Results

During the competition, the shown statistics are not instantaneous. We update them roughly every minute.

The teams marked with grey were not active throughout the game

Open

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Sayonara Nadara 51
2 Bojan's angels 51
3 Matex Rewolucje 51
4 Tomek i Przyjaciele 50
5 Sásojs 50
6 Tzuker 49
7 Philippines E 49
8 Kocury Team 49
9 prase.old 49
10 Nieprzeliczalni 48
11 Spóźnialscy 48
12 Punkty izolowane w przestrzeni (X,d) 47
13 Gorący matematycy z Twojej okolicy i Paweł 47
14 Knim-- 46
15 ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι 45
16 Stowarzyszenie Macierzy Stowarzyszonych 45
17 Naboj 2021 44
18 Sznur Rombów 1 44
19 Nažerme sa and let's go 44
20 Co może pójść nie tak? 44
21 szybcy tajperzy 42
22 Loads of the ∅ 41
23 Yona 41
24 Mne je toto tiež jedno 41
25 MAteńczycy 40
26 Dwustosunek i Biegunowe 40
27 Tanish Lovers 40
28 Nodzynki w Makowcu 40
29 Zbycholudy 39
30 FRG Ebern - Oldies 39
31 StudEnten 38
32 wild bohrs 38
33 Gáďa a alfa samci 38
34 Krawczyki 38
35 eKipa AM-GM 37
36 RehovoTigers 37
37 NáBois 37
38 Nieustraszone bambosze 36
39 Ömonen for the win 36
40 Philippines A 35
41 LOGŠ 34
42 Abel'sche Gruppe 34
43 mamasita que bonita 33
44 Bullingdon Club 33
45 Poďme si zarátať v čučoriedí 33
46 SIENEK KADRA 32
47 Philippines D 32
48 Iľkovič team 32
49 Pierwiastki i Szeregi (PiS) 31
50 Fürstenzell Oldies 31
51 Spoločenstvo veveríc a stromov 31
52 Memetycy - powrut 30
53 tahat 29
54 Csömíny 29
55 Jednostki urojone 29
56 Šmeydíci 29
57 Opět znovu jako minulej rok? Nebo to máme jinde? 28
58 Uni - Wien + Lienz = 42 28
59 Häst makt, KG slakt 27
60 Passau-Fahrer 27
61 Polsko-brytyjski układ sojuszniczy 27
62 UwU 26
63 Rapido 26
64 PFERJ 26
65 Philippines C 26
66 Lagrange 26
67 Amos1 26
68 DADEC 26
69 one old boy 26
70 ℤ₅ 26
71 Team 4 No 1 Sleep 26
72 Kvaternión 25
73 Bezdeda_tím 24
74 ^squared 23
75 Wszystko jedno 22
76 Broučci 22
77 Maths jukies 21
78 Team 69 21
79 Matheviren 21
80 comrades 20
81 Visionary 20
82 bicepsy olka 19
83 4+1 19
84 BRG Salzburg 18
85 Unum mundum 18
86 Mathattack 17
87 PlatyGroup 16
88 Mathequintett 16
89 An argentine-representing team 15
90 Pomněnky 15
91 NARNY 15
92 Pi-rates 15
93 YNOT 14
94 Catfood 14
95 Frogwill 13
96 Philippines B 13
97 Medias in res 12
98 Löwenzahn 12
99 sameh equal sigma 12
100 KiriChampions 10
101 7d 10
102 Owls 10
103 mathiess 9
104 Euler's 9
105 42 8
106 Cucinci 8
107 DaVinci 8
108 S P Tołcze 6
109 Despicable us 3
110 2+2=5 3
111 Wanda i jej Banda 3
112 Morelki Relki 2

Junior Czech Republic

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6 35
2 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy A 35
3 Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy B 31
4 Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1 29
5 Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, Teplice B 27
6 Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 27
7 Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové 26
8 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň 25
9 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice A 25
10 Biskupské gymnázium, Brno A 25
11 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno B 25
12 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava B 25
13 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba C 24
14 SPŠ elektrotechniky a informatiky, Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava 24
15 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno A 24
16 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov 24
17 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - Strašnice B 24
18 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň D 23
19 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Náchod B 23
20 Gymnázium Tomkova, Olomouc - Hejčín B 23
21 SPŠ a VOŠ technická, Sokolská 1, Brno 23
22 Gymnázium Legionářů, Příbram VII 22
23 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4 A 22
24 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 A 22
25 Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice 22
26 Gymnázium Děčín, Děčín I 21
27 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň A 21
28 Biskupské gymnázium, Brno B 21
29 Gymnázium Sady pionýrů, Lovosice B 21
30 Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - Město A 21
31 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno 20
32 Gymnázium a JŠ s právem st. j. zk., Břeclav 20
33 Gymnázium nám. T. G. Masaryka, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B 20
34 Gymnázium Komenského, Třinec 20
35 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11 20
36 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň A 20
37 Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň B 20
38 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba B 20
39 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Náchod A 19
40 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno 19
41 Gymnázium Ústavní, Praha 8 A 19
42 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek B 19
43 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem 19
44 Gymnázium Tomkova, Olomouc - Hejčín A 19
45 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7 A 19
46 Gymnázium Budějovická, Praha 4 A 19
47 Gymnázium Pulická, Dobruška 19
48 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava C 19
49 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín B 19
50 Gymnázium Komenského náměstí, Říčany 18
51 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava A 18
52 Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, Kladno 18
53 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň C 18
54 Gymnázium Omská, Praha 10 18
55 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4 B 18
56 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Čáslav A 18
57 Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek A 18
58 Gymnázium J. Seiferta o. p. s., Praha 9 17
59 Slezské gymnázium, Opava 17
60 Gymnázium Mírová, Karviná - Nové Město 17
61 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba D 17
62 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha 2 B 17
63 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 B 17
64 Gymnázium Žitavská, Česká Lípa B 17
65 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 B 17
66 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy 17
67 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - Strašnice A 17
68 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba B 17
69 Gymnázium Sokolovská, Rýmařov A 17
70 Gymnázium Komenského, Písek A 17
71 Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - Zábřeh A 16
72 Gymnázium Na Hrádku, Tišnov 16
73 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana B 16
74 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor 16
75 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov B 16
76 Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Mladá Boleslav 16
77 Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad Labem B 16
78 Gymnázium Žitavská, Česká Lípa A 16
79 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7 C 16
80 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 C 16
81 Gymnázium Komenského, Písek B 16
82 Gymnázium Vídeňská, Brno B 15
83 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník 15
84 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 B 15
85 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec A 15
86 Gymnázium Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 4 15
87 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba A 15
88 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk 15
89 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň B 15
90 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 D 15
91 Gymnázium Postupická, Praha 4 A 15
92 Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín A 15
93 Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - Hrabůvka A 15
94 Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Čáslav B 15
95 Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, Třebíč 14
96 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5 A 14
97 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 A 14
98 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10 14
99 Gymnázium Vídeňská, Brno A 14
100 Gymnázium Sady pionýrů, Lovosice A 14
101 Gymnázium Smetanova, Moravský Krumlov 14
102 Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov 14
103 Gymnázium K. V. Raise, Hlinsko A 14
104 Gymnázium Mozartova, Pardubice A 14
105 Gymnázium Ústavní, Praha 8 B 14
106 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Frýdlant nad Ostravicí A 14
107 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7 B 14
108 Gymnázium Budějovická, Praha 4 B 14
109 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14 B 14
110 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba E 13
111 Gymnázium U Balvanu, Jablonec nad Nisou 13
112 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 C 13
113 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 13
114 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava 13
115 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov C 13
116 Vyšší odborná škola a Stř. průmysl. škola, Šumperk B 13
117 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace 13
118 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 A 13
119 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov E 13
120 Gymnázium Mozartova, Pardubice B 13
121 Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav 12
122 Gymnázium K. V. Raise, Hlinsko B 12
123 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana C 12
124 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba A 12
125 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec B 12
126 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5 B 12
127 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha 2 A 12
128 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Praha 3 A 12
129 Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, Teplice A 12
130 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov D 11
131 Gymnázium nám. T. G. Masaryka, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí A 11
132 Gymnázium Velehradská třída, Uherské Hradiště B 11
133 Gymnázium Velehradská třída, Uherské Hradiště A 11
134 Gymnázium Sokolovská, Rýmařov B 11
135 Gymnázium Na Zatlance, Praha 5 A 11
136 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Praha 3 B 11
137 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město A 10
138 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14 A 10
139 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město B 10
140 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - Strašnice C 10
141 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov A 10
142 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Litovel 10
143 Gymnázium Velehradská třída, Uherské Hradiště C 10
144 Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Orlová - Lutyně 10
145 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice B 10
146 Gymnázium 5. května, Kadaň B 9
147 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Kutná Hora 9
148 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba 9
149 Stojanovo gymnázium, Velehrad, Velehrad č. 1 9
150 Gymnázium Na Zatlance, Praha 5 B 9
151 Gymnázium Komenského, Písek C 9
152 Gymnázium Mozartova, Pardubice C 9
153 Gymnázium Duhovka s. r. o., Praha 7 8
154 Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - Zábřeh B 8
155 Gymnázium Zlatá stezka, Prachatice 8
156 Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B 8
157 Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - Město B 8
158 Gymnázium Mozartova, Pardubice D 8
159 Gymnázium Slovanské náměstí, Brno 8
160 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice C 8
161 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053 8
162 SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Plzeň 7
163 Gymnázium Postupická, Praha 4 B 7
164 Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto 7
165 EDUCAnet-gymn., SOŠ a ZŠ Praha, s.r.o., Praha 4 - Chodov 7
166 Základní škola a gymnázium, Vítkov 7
167 Gymnázium 5. května, Kadaň A 7
168 Vyšší odborná škola a Stř. průmysl. škola, Šumperk A 6
169 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana A 6
170 Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - Město C 5

Junior Hungary

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium A 44
2 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium A 43
3 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium B 36
4 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium C 35
5 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest A 30
6 Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Miskolc A 29
7 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium E 29
8 Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium 28
9 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium A 28
10 ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium C 27
11 Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Miskolc B 27
12 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium B 26
13 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Veszprém A 25
14 ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium B 25
15 Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium D 25
16 Lovassy László Gimnázium, Veszprém B 22
17 Neumann János Gimnázium, Technikum és Kollégium 21
18 Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium 19
19 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium 18
20 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium B 18
21 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium 15
22 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest B 14
23 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium 14
24 Óbudai Gimnázium, Budapest 13
25 Gyöngyösi Berze Nagy János Gimnázium 13
26 Eötvös József Gimnázium és Kollégium 6

Junior Poland

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław A 46
2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 39
3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 38
4 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin B 37
5 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa E 36
6 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin 35
7 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 35
8 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 35
9 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków C 35
10 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia C 34
11 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów A 34
12 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 33
13 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa D 33
14 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno B 33
15 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Częstochowa 32
16 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków D 31
17 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin C 31
18 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok B 30
19 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok 30
20 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej A 30
21 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Piotrków Trybunalski A 30
22 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 29
23 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków E 29
24 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź A 29
25 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław B 28
26 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość B 28
27 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław C 28
28 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów C 28
29 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia A 27
30 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa F 27
31 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice 27
32 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Piotrków Trybunalski B 27
33 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź C 27
34 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia B 26
35 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów A 26
36 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów D 26
37 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń A 26
38 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poznań 26
39 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poznań 26
40 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków F 25
41 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok A 25
42 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź B 25
43 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 25
44 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków D 25
45 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej D 24
46 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin A 24
47 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław D 24
48 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź E 24
49 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała A 24
50 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Jelenia Góra 24
51 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków C 23
52 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin C 23
53 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 23
54 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej B 23
55 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Białystok C 23
56 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 23
57 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mielec 23
58 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Radzyniu Podlaskim, Radzyń Podlaski 23
59 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków H 23
60 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka B 23
61 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń B 22
62 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Dębica B 22
63 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin E 22
64 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów B 22
65 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 22
66 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Białystok B 21
67 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź E 21
68 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 21
69 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin A 21
70 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź D 21
71 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII, Wrocław A 20
72 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka E 20
73 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała B 20
74 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łomża 20
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź C 20
76 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 20
77 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radom C 20
78 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin D 20
79 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów 20
80 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej C 20
81 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 20
82 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka A 20
83 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin B 19
84 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów B 19
85 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Żyrardów B 19
86 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Inowrocław B 19
87 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość A 19
88 Akademeia High School, Warszawa B 19
89 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno C 19
90 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Rzeszowie, Rzeszów 19
91 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 18
92 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Wrocław A 18
93 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radom A 18
94 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa 18
95 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO, Kraków 18
96 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia D 17
97 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sosnowiec 17
98 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz C 17
99 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź A 17
100 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Świdnicy, Świdnica 17
101 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wejherowo 16
102 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV, Wrocław B 16
103 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 16
104 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź B 16
105 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka C 16
106 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno B 16
107 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów A 16
108 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przasnysz A 16
109 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź D 15
110 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zakopane 15
111 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 15
112 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Olsztyn B 15
113 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów C 15
114 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków G 15
115 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa D 15
116 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 15
117 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno A 14
118 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VII, Wrocław B 14
119 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st., Kraków B 14
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka C 14
121 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Warszawa A 14
122 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa 14
123 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 14
124 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin A 14
125 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV, Wrocław A 14
126 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka F 14
127 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków C 14
128 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź F 14
129 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice A 14
130 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I, Oława 14
131 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radom B 14
132 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka A 14
133 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Żyrardów C 13
134 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice 13
135 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 13
136 STRUMIENIE Liceum Ogólnokształcące Stowarzyszenia STERNIK, Józefów A 13
137 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz B 13
138 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 13
139 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka D 13
140 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość 13
141 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Warszawa B 13
142 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów B 13
143 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Olsztyn A 13
144 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII, Wrocław B 13
145 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Inowrocław A 12
146 Akademeia High School, Warszawa A 12
147 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Dębica A 12
148 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 12
149 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno A 12
150 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st., Kraków A 11
151 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz A 11
152 STRUMIENIE Liceum Ogólnokształcące Stowarzyszenia STERNIK, Józefów B 11
153 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sosnowiec A 11
154 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przasnysz B 10
155 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdańsk 10
156 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Żyrardów A 10
157 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno E 10
158 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych, Brzesko C 10
159 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych, Brzesko A 10
160 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 10
161 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bydgoszcz B 10
162 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bydgoszcz A 10
163 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 10
164 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice B 9
165 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka B 9
166 Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Branżowych, Brzesko B 9
167 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno C 9
168 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ruda Śląska 9
169 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sędziszów Małopolski 9
170 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Zawodowych, Limanowa 9
171 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 9
172 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Technicznych, Kłodawa 8
173 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Wrocław A 8
174 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin B 8
175 Akademeia High School, Warszawa C 8
176 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bydgoszcz C 7
177 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Wrocław B 7
178 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno D 6
179 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sosnowiec B 6
180 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław A 4
181 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław B 4

Junior Slovakia

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava C 40
2 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava A 32
3 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice-Staré Mesto A 29
4 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava B 28
5 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava B 28
6 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava D 28
7 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh A 28
8 Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Bratislava 27
9 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava A 26
10 Gymnázium Párovská, Nitra B 26
11 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava F 26
12 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec B 25
13 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice-Staré Mesto B 25
14 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica A 24
15 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica B 24
16 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov B 23
17 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh E 23
18 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín A 22
19 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh C 22
20 Gymnázium Párovská, Nitra C 21
21 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce B 20
22 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Sučany 20
23 Gymnázium Párovská, Nitra A 19
24 Gymnázium Školská, Považská Bystrica B 19
25 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Humenné D 19
26 Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava-Ružinov 19
27 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Humenné A 19
28 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov E 18
29 Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec 18
30 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina B 18
31 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava A 18
32 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo B 18
33 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina C 18
34 Gymnázium Školská, Spišská Nová Ves B 17
35 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov B 17
36 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina A 17
37 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš A 17
38 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh B 17
39 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín B 17
40 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Humenné B 17
41 Gymnázium Kukučínova, Poprad 17
42 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov A 16
43 Katolícke gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Banská Bystrica 16
44 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina A 16
45 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina B 16
46 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16
47 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava A 16
48 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22 15
49 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Senec A 15
50 Gymnázium 1. mája, Malacky B 15
51 Gymnázium Školská, Považská Bystrica A 15
52 Gymnázium Šrobárova, Košice-Staré Mesto 15
53 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava B 15
54 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava E 15
55 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Humenné C 14
56 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava C 14
57 Gymnázium Komenského, Trebišov 14
58 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo D 14
59 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš B 14
60 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo A 14
61 Gymnázium Ul. 1. mája, Púchov B 14
62 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava D 13
63 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh D 13
64 Stredná priemyselná škola, Dubnica nad Váhom 13
65 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce A 13
66 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo C 13
67 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov 13
68 Gymnázium 1. mája, Malacky A 12
69 Gymnázium Školská, Tvrdošín B 12
70 Gymnázium Školská, Spišská Nová Ves A 12
71 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa 12
72 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava B 11
73 Evanjelické lýceum, Bratislava C 11
74 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa B 11
75 Gymnázium Školská, Tvrdošín A 11
76 Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín 11
77 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov F 11
78 Spoj. škola-org. zl. HA, Žilina 11
79 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Zvolen A 11
80 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin 10
81 SOŠ letecko-technická, Trenčín A 10
82 Evanjelické gymnázium, Košice-Staré Mesto 10
83 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica A 10
84 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec A 10
85 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica B 10
86 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68 B 9
87 Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 9
88 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68 C 9
89 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov A 9
90 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce C 9
91 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68 A 9
92 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov 9
93 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa A 9
94 Obchodná akadémia, Liptovský Mikuláš 8
95 SOŠ letecko-technická, Trenčín B 8
96 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Bratislava-Ružinov B 8
97 Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, Banská Bystrica 8
98 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Bratislava-Ružinov A 8
99 Evanjelické lýceum, Bratislava A 8
100 Stredná priemyselná škola, Poprad B 8
101 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa C 8
102 Gymnázium Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance 7
103 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2 7
104 Hotelová akadém Ľ. Wintera, Piešťany 7
105 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Bratislava A 7
106 Gymnázium Ul. 1. mája, Púchov A 6
107 Stredná priemyselná škola, Poprad A 4
108 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Bratislava B 3

Junior Great Britain

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road B 24
2 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road A 21
3 Alcester Grammar School, Birmingham Road 21
4 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Lichfield Road, Sutton Coldfield 18
5 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester B 12
6 The George Eliot School, Raveloe Drive, Nuneaton B 11
7 The George Eliot School, Raveloe Drive, Nuneaton A 11
8 Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School, Stepney Way, London 10
9 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester C 6
10 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester E 6
11 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester F 6
12 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry B 4
13 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry A 3
14 Brookvale High School Groby, Ratby Road, Leicester D 3
15 Cambridge School, 61, Bryony Rd, London 2

Junior Romania

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, A 29
2 ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ’SPECTRUM’ CONSTANŢA, B 29

Junior Germany

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Leipzig A 28
2 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Leipzig B 22
3 Theresien-Gymnasium, Ansbach A 19
4 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium E 18
5 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Passau A 18
6 Hebel-Gymnasium Schwetzingen 17
7 Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium, Passau 15
8 Gymnasium Parsberg 15
9 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Passau B 15
10 Gymnasium bei St.Anna, Augsburg B 14
11 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Germering A 14
12 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Landshut 14
13 Joseph-von-Fraunhofer-Gymnasium, Cham 14
14 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Passau A 13
15 Luitpold-Gymnasium, München 13
16 Oskar-Maria-Graf-Gymnasium, Neufahrn A 13
17 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Germering B 12
18 Sankt-Adelheid-Gymnasium, Bonn 12
19 Auersperg-Gymnasium, Passau B 12
20 Oskar-Maria-Graf-Gymnasium, Neufahrn B 12
21 Gymnasium Lohne B 11
22 St.-Gotthard-Gymnasium, Niederalteich 9
23 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium C 9
24 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium F 9
25 Theresien-Gymnasium, Ansbach B 9
26 Wirsberg-Gymnasium, Würzburg 9
27 Gymnasium Unterföhring A 8
28 Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium A 7
29 Gymnasium Raubling 6
30 Gymnasium Lohne E 6
31 Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium B 6
32 Gymnasium Lohne F 6
33 Gymnasium Lohne A 5
34 Gymnasium Lohne G 5
35 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium B 4
36 Gymnasium bei St.Anna, Augsburg A 4
37 Gymnasium Lohne D 4
38 Gymnasium Unterföhring B 3
39 Theresien-Gymnasium, Ansbach C 3
40 Gymnasium Unterföhring C 2
41 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium D 2
42 Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium C 2
43 Gymnasium Lohne C 2
44 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium A 1

Junior Austria

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 HTL Waidhofen, Waidhofen an der Ybbs 26
2 BG und BRG, Steyr 19
3 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau B 19
4 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wien 18
5 BRG Schloss Wagrain, Vöcklabruck B 17
6 BRG Schloss Wagrain, Vöcklabruck A 16
7 BRG und BORG, Kirchdorf an der Krems A 15
8 BG und BRG Enns 14
9 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Prambachkirchen 14
10 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Steyr 14
11 BG und BRG Schwechat A 14
12 Bundesgymnasium Amstetten 13
13 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Lambach 13
14 Bundesgymnasium, Vöcklabruck 12
15 BRG und BORG, Kirchdorf an der Krems B 12
16 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Wels 11
17 ORG des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck 10
18 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau A 9
19 BORG, Linz, Donau F 9
20 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg 9
21 Bundesrealgymnasium, Linz, Donau 9
22 BRG Linz-Süd, Linz-Pichling 7
23 BG und BRG Schwechat B 6
24 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau 6
25 BORG, Linz, Donau A 6
26 BORG, Linz, Donau D 6
27 BORG, Linz, Donau B 5
28 BORG, Linz, Donau E 5
29 BORG, Linz, Donau C 2
30 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau C 2

Junior Switzerland

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Stiftsschule Einsiedeln 10

Junior Belarus

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Гимназия №56 г.Гомеля имени А.А.Вишневского, Новополесская, д. 34, Гомель 23
2 Государственное учреждение образование "Речицкий районная гимназия", Наумова, 49, Речица 23
3 Средняя школа №44 г.Гомеля, Юбилейная B 21
4 Гимназия №51 г.Гомеля, Лазурная, 8, Гомель B 21
5 Гимназия №51 г.Гомеля, Лазурная, 8, Гомель C 21
6 Гимназия №51 г.Гомеля, Лазурная, 8, Гомель A 20
7 Средняя школа №13 г.Жлобина имени В.В.Гузова, микрорайон 19 20
8 Средняя школа №10 г.Жлобина, микрорайон 16, дом 43 17
9 Гимназия 10 г.Гомеля, 15
10 VEKTOR, 15
11 Средняя школа 4 им. В. Маркелова г.Гомеля, 10

Junior Iran

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 AE(1), North Karegar, Janbazan ave., Tehran B 23
2 AE(1), North Karegar, Janbazan ave., Tehran A 21
3 AE_For Girls, North Karegar, Janbazan ave., Tehran 14

Senior Czech Republic

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6 B 46
2 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno A 45
3 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava B 44
4 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň B 38
5 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba A 34
6 Nový Porg - gymnázium a základní škola,o.p.s., Praha 4 - Krč 33
7 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha 9 A 33
8 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 - Malá Strana 32
9 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň A 31
10 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6 A 31
11 Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6 C 30
12 Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha 6 30
13 Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec 30
14 Gymnázium Ústavní, Praha 8 A 29
15 Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník 29
16 Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, Plzeň 29
17 Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice 29
18 Slezské gymnázium, Opava 28
19 Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba B 28
20 Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň A 28
21 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov 28
22 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno C 28
23 Gymnázium Špitálská, Praha 9 B 28
24 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11 27
25 Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Šlapanice B 27
26 Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 3 27
27 Gymnázium Palackého náměstí, Boskovice 27
28 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor 27
29 Gymnázium Žitavská, Česká Lípa 27
30 Gymnázium a JŠ s právem st. j. zk., Břeclav 27
31 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4 D 26
32 Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava 26
33 Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14 26
34 Gymnázium Komenského, Třinec 26
35 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - Strašnice B 26
36 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Náchod B 26
37 Gymnázium Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 4 26
38 Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - Zábřeh 25
39 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 A 25
40 Gymnázium Mírová, Karviná - Nové Město 25
41 Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice 24
42 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň B 24
43 Gymnázium Velehradská třída, Uherské Hradiště A 24
44 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana B 24
45 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4 A 24
46 Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk 24
47 Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A 24
48 Slovanské gymnázium, Olomouc 24
49 Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5 23
50 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice 23
51 Gymnázium Na Sadech, Třeboň 23
52 Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053 23
53 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba 23
54 Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - Strašnice A 23
55 Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23
56 Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové B 23
57 Gymnázium Jana Opletala, Litovel 22
58 Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - Město A 22
59 Gymnázium Budějovická, Praha 4 22
60 Gymnázium Legionářů, Příbram VII 22
61 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 A 21
62 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové A 21
63 Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - Město B 21
64 Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem 21
65 Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Šlapanice A 21
66 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha 1 21
67 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň C 21
68 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava A 20
69 Gymnázium Ústavní, Praha 8 B 20
70 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Praha 3 B 20
71 Gymnázium Tomkova, Olomouc - Hejčín 20
72 Gymnázium Českolipská, Praha 9 20
73 Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 B 20
74 Gymnázium Studentská, Havířov-Podlesí A 20
75 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10 20
76 Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice 19
77 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba 19
78 Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové A 19
79 Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, Teplice A 19
80 Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4 C 19
81 Gymnázium Botičská, Praha 2 19
82 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 C 19
83 Gymnázium Studentská, Havířov-Podlesí B 19
84 Gymnázium nám. Jana Marka Marků, Lanškroun 19
85 Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace 19
86 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana A 19
87 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 B 18
88 Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 18
89 Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, Kladno A 18
90 Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 18
91 Gymnázium Studentská, Mnichovo Hradiště 18
92 Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav 18
93 Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Prostějov 18
94 Jiráskovo gymnázium, Náchod A 17
95 Gymnázium a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 17
96 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město A 17
97 Gymnázium Studentská, Žatec 17
98 Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov 17
99 Gymnázium Postupická, Praha 4 A 17
100 Vyšší odborná škola a Stř. průmysl. škola, Šumperk 17
101 Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm B 17
102 Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9 C 17
103 Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7 17
104 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Kutná Hora A 16
105 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Holešov A 16
106 Gymnázium Mostecká, Chomutov 16
107 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 B 16
108 Gymnázium Na Zatlance, Praha 5 B 16
109 Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové B 15
110 Gymnázium Smetanova, Moravský Krumlov 15
111 Gymnázium Karla Sladkovského, Praha 3 A 15
112 Gymnázium 5. května, Kadaň B 15
113 Gymnázium Sady pionýrů, Lovosice 15
114 Gymnázium nám. T. G. Masaryka, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15
115 Gymnázium 5. května, Kadaň A 14
116 SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město B 14
117 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 A 14
118 České reálné gymnázium s. r. o., České Budějovice 14
119 Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Holešov B 13
120 Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Hlučín 13
121 Gymnázium Čakovice, Praha 9 13
122 Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 D 13
123 Gymnázium U Balvanu, Jablonec nad Nisou 13
124 Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Kutná Hora B 13
125 Gymnázium Masarykova, Milevsko 13
126 Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava A 13
127 Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava B 13
128 Gymnázium Postupická, Praha 4 B 12
129 Gymnázium třída Kapitána Jaroše, Brno B 12
130 Gymnázium Horní náměstí, Šternberk 12
131 Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, Teplice B 11
132 Gymnázium Na Zatlance, Praha 5 A 11
133 Gymnázium Velehradská třída, Uherské Hradiště B 10
134 Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium, Vimperk 10
135 Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto 10
136 Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava C 9
137 Střední odborná škola a Gymnázium, Staré Město B 9
138 Střední odborná škola a Gymnázium, Staré Město A 8
139 Gymnázium Vídeňská, Brno 8
140 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno 8
141 Základní škola a gymnázium, Vítkov 7

Senior Hungary

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium 43
2 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium B 40
3 Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Miskolc 37
4 Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium A 34
5 Budapest XIV. Kerületi Szent István Gimnázium 29
6 ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium 26
7 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium B 22
8 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium A 22
9 ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium B 21
10 Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium 20
11 Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium 19
12 Veszprémi Szakképzési Centrum Ipari Szakgimnáziuma 18
13 Érdi Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium A 17
14 Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest 17
15 Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium 11

Senior Poland

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 51
2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała A 48
3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa H 48
4 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej A 46
5 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa G 46
6 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków C 44
7 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 43
8 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin A 43
9 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV, Wrocław A 42
10 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia B 42
11 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów A 41
12 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 41
13 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 41
14 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa E 41
15 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa I 41
16 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin B 41
17 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radom A 41
18 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 41
19 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa J 40
20 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia A 40
21 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdynia C 39
22 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń A 39
23 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość B 38
24 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice A 38
25 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 38
26 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Piotrków Trybunalski A 38
27 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno A 37
28 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń B 37
29 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok B 37
30 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok C 37
31 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa D 37
32 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej C 37
33 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno B 37
34 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź F 36
35 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław A 36
36 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok A 35
37 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 34
38 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej B 34
39 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała B 34
40 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin A 34
41 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków C 33
42 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Radom B 33
43 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok A 32
44 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sosnowiec 32
45 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 32
46 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów A 31
47 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków D 31
48 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów D 30
49 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kielce 30
50 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź A 29
51 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów C 29
52 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące 29
53 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 28
54 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 28
55 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice B 28
56 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin 28
57 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno D 28
58 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Białystok B 28
59 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń C 27
60 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Gliwice A 27
61 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 27
62 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław B 27
63 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 27
64 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 27
65 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź B 27
66 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice A 26
67 Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 26
68 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Dębica A 26
69 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź D 26
70 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Gliwice B 26
71 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów B 26
72 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mielec 26
73 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Częstochowa 26
74 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów 26
75 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń 26
76 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice B 25
77 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa F 25
78 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Piotrków Trybunalski B 25
79 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin B 25
80 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 25
81 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń 25
82 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łódź A 25
83 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej D 25
84 Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin C 24
85 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 24
86 XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 24
87 Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gdańsk 24
88 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sosnowiec 24
89 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów 24
90 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Białystok A 24
91 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź E 24
92 I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość A 23
93 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Krosno C 23
94 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 23
95 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa B 23
96 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Rzeszów B 23
97 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przasnysz A 23
98 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź C 23
99 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 23
100 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mysłowice B 22
101 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV, Wrocław B 22
102 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lubań 22
103 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz B 22
104 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO, Kraków B 22
105 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Białostockiej, Białystok B 22
106 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Warszawa B 22
107 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 21
108 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa C 21
109 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Olsztynie 20
110 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice B 20
111 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 20
112 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno A 20
113 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa A 20
114 CLV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa 20
115 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zakopane 20
116 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Świdnicy, Świdnica 19
117 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Jelenia Góra 19
118 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość B 19
119 III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO, Kraków A 19
120 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wejherowo 19
121 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin 19
122 STRUMIENIE Liceum Ogólnokształcące Stowarzyszenia STERNIK, Józefów 18
123 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III, Wrocław C 18
124 XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne, Warszawa A 18
125 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII, Wrocław 18
126 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Inowrocław 18
127 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków D 18
128 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka A 18
129 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Wrocław A 17
130 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Zamość A 17
131 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka B 17
132 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno D 17
133 XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poznań 17
134 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków A 16
135 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Żyrardów 16
136 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Mysłowice A 16
137 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łańcut B 16
138 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka C 15
139 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Sędziszów Małopolski 15
140 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź B 15
141 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Dębica B 14
142 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz A 14
143 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków B 14
144 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ostrołęka 14
145 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kalisz C 13
146 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław A 13
147 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Ruda Śląska 12
148 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gniezno B 12
149 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Katowice A 10
150 Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st., Kraków 10
151 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr X, Wrocław B 10
152 Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Przasnysz B 10
153 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pułtusk B 9
154 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pułtusk A 9
155 Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław B 7
156 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Technicznych, Kłodawa 4

Senior Slovakia

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 45
2 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava D 43
3 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava A 42
4 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava C 39
5 Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Prievidza 37
6 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava B 36
7 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava A 35
8 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice-Staré Mesto B 34
9 Gymnázium Kukučínova, Poprad B 33
10 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice-Staré Mesto A 31
11 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh B 31
12 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava A 30
13 Gymnázium Grösslingová, Bratislava C 29
14 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina B 29
15 Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava 28
16 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina B 28
17 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Sučany B 28
18 Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina A 28
19 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov A 27
20 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava B 27
21 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin A 27
22 Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 27
23 Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-Juh A 26
24 Gymnázium I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota 26
25 Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Sučany A 25
26 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov C 25
27 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Nitra A 25
28 Stredná priemyselná škola, Dubnica nad Váhom 25
29 Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava 24
30 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec B 24
31 Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Poprad 24
32 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava C 24
33 Gymnázium Poštová, Košice-Staré Mesto C 23
34 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68 A 23
35 Cirkevné gymnázium sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa 23
36 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava D 23
37 Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Bratislava B 22
38 Stredná priemyselná škola strojnícka a elektrotechnická Nitra 22
39 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená A 22
40 Gymnázium Kukučínova, Poprad A 22
41 Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Bratislava 21
42 Gymnázium Párovská, Nitra 21
43 Gymnázium Školská, Považská Bystrica 21
44 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš B 21
45 Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Martin 21
46 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina A 20
47 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin C 20
48 Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Trenčín 20
49 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov A 19
50 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Bratislava B 19
51 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec A 19
52 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo B 19
53 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa B 19
54 Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš A 18
55 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin B 18
56 Gymnázium Šrobárova, Košice-Staré Mesto B 18
57 Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina B 18
58 Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Humenné 18
59 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov D 18
60 Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava-Ružinov 18
61 Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava 18
62 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov A 17
63 Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 17
64 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica B 17
65 Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa A 17
66 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Bánovce nad Bebravou A 17
67 Gymnázium a Osemročné gymnázium, Košice-Západ 17
68 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica A 16
69 Gymnázium Ul. 1. mája, Púchov 16
70 Gymnázium Františka Švantnera, Nová Baňa 16
71 Evanjelické lýceum, Bratislava 16
72 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce B 16
73 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava D 15
74 Gymnázium sv. Moniky, Prešov B 15
75 Gymnázium Andreja Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica 15
76 Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Bratislava 15
77 Spoj. šk. - Gym. sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14
78 Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Senec 14
79 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica D 14
80 Gymnázium Šrobárova, Košice-Staré Mesto A 14
81 Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo A 14
82 Gymnázium Komenského, Trebišov 14
83 Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Košice-Dargov. hrdinov 14
84 Gymnázium sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina A 14
85 Gymnázium Nitra, Golianova 68 B 13
86 Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Bánovce nad Bebravou B 13
87 SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica C 13
88 Gymnázium Bilíkova, Bratislava 12
89 Gymnázium Školská, Tvrdošín A 12
90 Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce A 12
91 Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov 12
92 Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Bratislava E 12
93 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov E 11
94 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov B 10
95 Gymnázium Šahy, Mládežnícka 22 10
96 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec D 10
97 Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Lučenec C 10
98 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Bratislava-Ružinov A 10
99 Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov B 10
100 Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená B 10
101 SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Bratislava-Ružinov B 9
102 Stredná priemyselná škola, Poprad B 9
103 SPŠ elektrotechnická, Bratislava A 8
104 SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2 8
105 Gymnázium Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance 8
106 Gymnázium Školská, Tvrdošín B 8
107 Stredná priemyselná škola, Poprad A 8
108 Stredná priemyselná škola, Poprad C 7
109 SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Nitra B 6
110 Obchodná akadémia, Liptovský Mikuláš 5
111 SOŠ letecko-technická, Trenčín A 2

Senior Great Britain

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road 33
2 Harrogate Grammar School, Arthurs Avenue 29
3 Camborne Science and International Academy, Cranberry Road 26
4 Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Hurst Road 25
5 Queen Ethelburga's College, Thorpe Underwood Hall, York 24
6 St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Goddington Lane, Orpington B 24
7 William Perkin Church of England High School, Oldfield Lane North, Greenford 23
8 The Coleshill School, Coventry Road, Birmingham 23
9 Alcester Grammar School, Birmingham Road 23
10 St Andrew's R C High School, Overton Rd, Kirkcaldy 21
11 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road B 21
12 Framlingham College, College Road, Woodbridge 21
13 St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Goddington Lane, Orpington A 20
14 Michaela Community School, North End Road, London 20
15 East Barnet School, Chestnut Grove 19
16 Kendrick School, London Road, Reading 19
17 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road A 19
18 St Helen and St Katharine, Faringdon Road, Abingdon 17
19 Twyford Church of England High School, Twyford Crescent, London 17
20 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London B 16
21 Old Swinford Hospital, Heath Lane, Stourbridge 16
22 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London D 14
23 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London A 13
24 Wymondham College, Golf Links Road C 13
25 Devonport High School for Girls, Lyndhurst Road, Plymouth 12
26 Bartholomew School, Witney Road, Witney 12
27 Queensbury Academy, Langdale Road, Dunstable 12
28 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford C 11
29 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford A 10
30 St Mary's Catholic School, Windhill, Bishop's Stortford B 10
31 Mossbourne Community Academy, 100 Downs Park Road, London C 10
32 Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School, Leasowes Avenue, Coventry 9
33 George Green's School, 100 Manchester Road, London B 8
34 Finham Park 2, Torrington Avenue, Coventry 6
35 George Green's School, 100 Manchester Road, London A 6
36 Ivybridge Community College, Harford Road 3

Senior Romania

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51

Senior Germany

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Erfurt 41
2 Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium, Gilching 33
3 Sächsisches Landesgymnasium Sankt Afra 31
4 Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Leipzig B 28
5 Gymnasium Leopoldinum, Passau 26
6 Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium, München 25
7 Gymnasium Parsberg 25
8 Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-Gymnasium 25
9 Gymnasium Raubling 23
10 Luitpold-Gymnasium, München 22
11 Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule, Gymnasium, Nürnberg 22
12 Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Landshut 22
13 Gymnasium Dingolfing 21
14 Oskar-Maria-Graf-Gymnasium, Neufahrn A 21
15 Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium 21
16 Gnadenthal-Gymnasium, Ingolstadt 19
17 Staatliches Gymnasium Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn 18
18 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Germering A 18
19 Oskar-Maria-Graf-Gymnasium, Neufahrn B 17
20 St.-Gotthard-Gymnasium, Niederalteich 16
21 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Germering C 13
22 Max-Born-Gymnasium, Germering B 13

Senior Austria

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 BG, BRG und wirtschaftskundliches BRG, Wien A 27
2 Öffentliches Schottengymnasium der Benediktiner in Wien 26
3 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Wien 26
4 BG BRG Mödling Franz-Keim-Gasse 24
5 BG, BRG und wirtschaftskundliches BRG, Wien B 21
6 BRG Schloss Wagrain, Vöcklabruck 21
7 BRG Innsbruck 20
8 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wien B 20
9 Bundesgymnasium, Vöcklabruck 19
10 BG und BRG Enns A 19
11 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Wels A 19
12 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau B 17
13 BG und BRG, Linz, Donau A 17
14 BG und BRG Schwechat B 17
15 BRG und BORG, Kirchdorf an der Krems 16
16 BG und BRG, Gmunden B 16
17 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Wels B 16
18 BG und BRG Enns B 16
19 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Prambachkirchen A 15
20 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg A 15
21 BG/BRG/BORG Köflach 14
22 Realgymnasium der Benediktiner, Lambach 14
23 ORG Theresianum Eisenstadt B 13
24 BORG, Linz, Donau A 13
25 Gymnasium Dachsberg der Oblaten des Heiligen Franz von Sales, Prambachkirchen B 13
26 Bundesrealgymnasium, Wien A 13
27 BRG Linz-Süd, Linz-Pichling 13
28 BG Wiener Neustadt Babenbergerring B 12
29 ORG des Vereins für Bildung und Erziehung der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck 12
30 BORG, Linz, Donau B 11
31 Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt, Wien 11
32 BG Wiener Neustadt Babenbergerring A 11
33 BG und wirtschaftskundliches BRG, Linz, Donau 11
34 Gymnasium und WRG des Schulvereins der Kreuzschwestern, Linz, Donau 10
35 BG und BRG Schwechat A 10
36 ORG Theresianum Eisenstadt A 9
37 Europagymnasium des Schulvereins Europagymnasium vom Guten Hirten, Baumgartenberg B 8
38 BORG, Linz, Donau C 8
39 BORG, Linz, Donau D 3

Senior Switzerland

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Mathematisch-Naturwissenschaftliches Gymnasium Rämibühl 24
2 Kantonsschule Uster 23
3 Stiftsschule Einsiedeln 20
4 Kantonsschule Kollegium Schwyz 20
5 Kantonsschule Solothurn 19
6 Inter Community School Zurich, Zürich 16
7 Gymnasium Oberwil 12
8 Bündner Kantonsschule, Chur 7

Senior Belarus

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 Гимназия 10 г.Гомеля, 26
2 Государственное учреждение образование "Речицкий районная гимназия", Наумова, 49, Речица B 25
3 Гимназия №51 г.Гомеля, Лазурная, 8, Гомель A 23
4 Государственное учреждение образование "Речицкий районная гимназия", Наумова, 49, Речица A 22
5 Речицкий районный лицей, Советская улица, 55, Речица 18
6 Гимназия №56 г.Гомеля имени А.А.Вишневского, Новополесская, д. 34, Гомель 16
7 Средняя школа №11 г.Жлобина, микрорайон 17 12
8 Гимназия №51 г.Гомеля, Лазурная, 8, Гомель B 9

Senior Iran

# team total amount of points
Student Pilný 51
1 AE(3), 1st Nasim ave., Ghazvin B 29
2 Shahid Beheshti, Imam Square, Keykola., Ghaem Shahr 27
3 AE(1), North Karegar, Janbazan ave., Tehran 25
4 Salam Iran Zamin, West Complex, Iran Zamin Ave., Tehran 23
5 Farzangen(1), Hijab Square., Tehran 23
6 Salam Sadeghieh, Sadeghieh Square., Tehran B 21
7 AE(3), 1st Nasim ave., Ghazvin A 19
8 Farzangen(2), Saadat Abad., Tehran A 18
9 Farzangen(2), Saadat Abad., Tehran B 17
10 Salam Sadeghieh, Sadeghieh Square., Tehran A 16
11 Farzangen(2), Saadat Abad., Tehran C 12